Messen

Oswald at trade fairs

Oswald is present throughout Switzerland at over 40 trade fairs and over 800 local markets. Visit us and convince yourself of the excellent taste experience of Oswald products. We look forward to seeing you!

Fairs 2020
Luzerner Määs 03.-18.10.2020
Olma 09.-11.10.2020 und 16.-18.10.2020
Foire du Jura Delémont 16.-25.10.2020
ZAGG Luzern 18.-21.10.2020 
Swiss Caravan Messe Bern 22.-26.10.2020  
Basler Wein- und Feinmesse 24.10.-01.11.2020  
ArteCasa Lugano 28.10.-01.11.2020
Comptoir Payerne 06.11.-15.11.2020
Les automnales Genève 13.-22.11.2020
WintiMäss 18.-22.11.2020  
Ladedorf 20.-22.08.2020  
Wynecenter 24.-29.08.2020 
Gäupark 24.-29.08.2020
Volketswil 27.-29.08.2020
Esplanade Centre Porrentruy 27.-29.08.2020
Worb 28.-29.08.2020
EKC Thun 03.-05.09.2020
Meyrin Centre 14.-19.09.2020
Volkiland 14.-19.09.2020
EKC Brügg 01.-03.10.2020
City West Chur 12.-17.10.2020
St. Jakob-Park Basel 19.-24.10.2020
Wynecenter 26.-31.10.2020
Shoppyland 12.-14.11.2020
Ladedorf 19.-21.11.2020
Gäupark 23.11.-05.12.2020
Pizol Center 25.-28.11.2020
Westside 26.-28.11.2020
Esplanade Centre Porrentruy 07.-12.12.2020
EKC Interlaken 10.-12.12.2020
EKC Thun 10.-12.12.2020

Rotate your device for a better experience